Accenture Gotland Runt 2002 Accenture Gotland Runt | Resultatarkiv
Kungliga svenska segelsällskapet | Royal Swedish Yacht Club
Rounding results for class IMS 1 AGR02 at rounding Accenture Gotland Runt 2002 583000N
Rank
Sail no.
Boat name
Skipper/team
Report no.
Club
Boat type
Reported
Sailed time
Corr time
To 1st boat
1
SWE 19294
AQUAVIT
1
KSSS
ILC 40
2002-07-02 02:30:00
37:15:00
25:50:35
00:00:00
2
SWE 39
MY-X
138
KSSS
IMX 40
2002-07-02 05:04:00
39:49:00
26:06:38
00:16:03
3
SWE 49
X-TEAM
147
KSSS
IMX-40
2002-07-02 05:10:00
39:55:00
26:06:54
00:16:19
4
SWE 10660
MEDIACOM
124
CRSS
First 40,7
2002-07-02 05:58:00
40:43:00
26:10:04
00:19:29
5
SWE 80
BLUES
224
STSS
IMX 40
2002-07-02 05:22:00
40:07:00
26:14:33
00:23:58
6
SWE 10004
RUSH
68
KSSS
Sydney 40
2002-07-02 03:00:00
37:45:00
26:17:35
00:27:00
7
FIN 11211
BIRGITTA
219
RPS-FIN
IMX 40
2002-07-02 05:42:00
40:27:00
26:37:19
00:46:44
8
SWE 57
AGRESSO
109
KSSS
IMX 40
2002-07-02 05:43:00
40:28:00
26:38:09
00:47:34
9
SWE 9979
BTH BYGG
TEAM BTH BYGG
182
HEBK
MUMM 36
2002-07-02 05:54:00
40:39:00
26:51:54
01:01:19
10
EST 299
LADYBIRD
58
PYC-EST
Akton 395
2002-07-02 04:37:00
39:22:00
27:01:26
01:10:51
11
SWE 121
CHRISTINA
121
KSSS
Arcona 400
2002-07-02 06:55:00
41:40:00
27:03:57
01:13:22
12
FIN 14248
LUMIKKI
204
TPS
Swan 48
2002-07-02 04:00:00
38:45:00
27:21:16
01:30:41
13
SWE 13239
DRAKE
148
GKSS
First 40 7
2002-07-02 07:25:00
42:10:00
27:22:16
01:31:41
14
FIN 20041
SAARA-SOFIA
173
TPS
Finngulf 41
2002-07-02 06:59:00
41:44:00
27:33:18
01:42:43
15
SWE 2004
ROYAL BLUE
313
KSSS
One off
2002-07-01 20:08:00
30:53:00
27:33:19
01:42:44
16
FIN 9217
IRIS
164
M-FIN
J/125
2002-07-02 02:33:00
37:18:00
27:41:25
01:50:50
17
SWE 9995
MUMM A MIA!
298
KSSS
MUMM 36
2002-07-02 07:05:00
41:50:00
27:51:28
02:00:53
18
SWE 8790
TRYCKOFFSET
94
KSSS
ILC 40
2002-07-02 04:42:00
39:27:00
27:54:25
02:03:50
19
SWE 10613
FORCE BLEU
252
KSSS
First 47.7
2002-07-02 05:05:00
39:50:00
27:55:12
02:04:37
20
SWE 21
ABSOLUTE BLUE
145
KSSS
First 40.7
2002-07-02 08:00:00
42:45:00
27:58:20
02:07:45
21
SWE 9
LINKLATERS
250
KSSS
Arcona 400
2002-07-02 08:03:00
42:48:00
28:01:57
02:11:22
22
SWE 33
SPIFF
13
LDSS
IMX 40
2002-07-02 07:26:00
42:11:00
28:03:04
02:12:29
23
SWE 9
RENT A PLANT
50
KSSS
IMX 40
2002-07-02 07:30:00
42:15:00
28:10:36
02:20:01
24
SWE 13
HISSTEMA
120
SARC
Arcona 400
2002-07-02 08:32:00
43:17:00
28:18:14
02:27:39
25
FIN 9267
FARAWAY
279
WSF-FIN
Farr 40
2002-07-02 06:48:00
41:33:00
28:33:59
02:43:24
26
FIN 8712
NORNAN VII
274
NJK-FIN
Joson 32
2002-07-02 10:00:00
44:45:00
29:29:41
03:39:06
27
SWE 48145
ALFA HELIX 3
23
KSSS
SWAN 48
2002-07-02 06:48:00
41:33:00
29:33:30
03:42:55
28
SWE 4
RAVISHING REBECCA/IBS
38
KSSS
Wasa 41
2002-07-02 09:18:00
44:03:00
29:57:25
04:06:50
29
POL 1070
HADAR
139
Kotwica
Masthead Sloop
2002-07-02 10:45:00
45:30:00
30:02:53
04:12:18
30
SWE 10684
TEAM ET
73
KSSS
First 40.7
2002-07-02 10:48:00
45:33:00
30:16:01
04:25:26
31
SWE 9162
LIBERATOR
134
KSSS
Swan 53
2002-07-02 08:55:00
43:40:00
30:26:07
04:35:32
32
FIN 9325
MARISSA
20
EPS-FIN
Swan 48
2002-07-02 07:48:00
42:33:00
30:28:08
04:37:33
33
SWE 11234
VAHINE
261
RYC
Swan 65
2002-07-02 09:02:00
43:47:00
31:17:27
05:26:52
34
SWE 5
ZINA
302
KSSS
Farr Pilothouse 56
2002-07-02 09:15:00
44:00:00
31:48:38
05:58:03
35
EST 60
MY FIRST
283
KJK
First 45f5
2002-07-02 11:54:00
46:39:00
31:51:42
06:01:07
36
SWE 65000
TRAVEL
308
KSSS
Swan 65
2002-07-02 09:35:00
44:20:00
32:06:22
06:15:47
37
S 9243
EMARK FULL PELT
307
KSSS
40 foot
2002-07-02 12:25:00
47:10:00
32:14:43
06:24:08
38
SWE 91950
FOX
105
LSS
MUMM 36
2002-07-02 13:47:00
48:32:00
33:01:24
07:10:48
39
S 8
REVE´ D ICARE
34
KSSS
Joule 44
2002-07-02 16:05:00
50:50:00
34:23:05
08:32:30