Rank |
Sail no. |
Boat name |
Skipper/team |
Report no. |
Club |
Boat type |
Reported |
Sailed time |
Corr time |
To 1st boat |
1 |
RUS 370 |
LEO |
Andrey Reshetov |
158 |
VODNIK-R |
O-800 |
2011-07-08 17:14:00 |
52:14:00 |
37:24:54 |
00:00:00 |
2 |
FIN 18905 |
PHOENIX |
Pekka Halonen |
301 |
Koivusaaren Pursiseura |
X-332 |
2011-07-09 00:18:00 |
59:18:00 |
39:08:38 |
01:43:44 |
3 |
SWE 16532 |
EPSILON - XPLORER |
Per Lundqvist |
313 |
KSSS |
X-332 |
2011-07-08 23:38:00 |
58:38:00 |
39:09:15 |
01:44:21 |
4 |
FIN 10953 |
ANIARA |
Martin Rosenstedt |
150 |
Utländsk |
Norlin 37 |
2011-07-09 00:25:00 |
59:25:00 |
39:15:39 |
01:50:45 |
5 |
SWE 10731 |
LADY X |
Mikael Algvere |
154 |
Vikingarnas SS |
X-332 |
2011-07-08 23:58:00 |
58:58:00 |
39:36:05 |
02:11:11 |
6 |
RUS 297 |
KVARTET |
Vasily Alexeev |
103 |
STPETERSBURG |
O-800 |
2011-07-08 20:10:00 |
55:10:00 |
39:38:54 |
02:14:00 |
7 |
SWE 40 |
ANKAN III |
Hans Lingqvist |
342 |
Oxelösunds SS |
Elan 310 |
2011-07-09 01:42:00 |
60:42:00 |
39:47:19 |
02:22:25 |
8 |
LTU 2003 |
TOJANA |
Darius-Bitlas Gerasimavicius |
125 |
Utländsk |
JOD 35 |
2011-07-09 01:25:00 |
60:25:00 |
39:57:58 |
02:33:04 |
9 |
SWE 1 |
IMPERIET |
Fredrik Westin |
121 |
KSSS |
Arcona 340 |
2011-07-08 21:30:00 |
56:30:00 |
39:59:15 |
02:34:21 |
10 |
SWE 42 |
CALLIOPE |
Magnus Holm |
152 |
KSSS |
Arcona 340 |
2011-07-08 23:04:00 |
58:04:00 |
40:42:20 |
03:17:26 |
11 |
SWE 38 |
DEHLTA |
Leif Englund |
205 |
Segelsällskapet Vega |
Dehler 34 S/V |
2011-07-08 23:15:00 |
58:15:00 |
40:46:33 |
03:21:39 |
12 |
FIN 10332 |
X2 |
Jukka Rouhiainen |
218 |
Espoon Pursiseura |
X-332 |
2011-07-09 02:15:00 |
61:15:00 |
40:52:27 |
03:27:33 |
13 |
GER 5427 |
LONGO MAI |
Thomas Jung |
106 |
Kieler Yacht Club |
Comfortina 35 |
2011-07-09 02:23:00 |
61:23:00 |
40:54:17 |
03:29:23 |
14 |
FIN 11222 |
SCHATZI |
Ajanko Pekka |
259 |
UPS |
Dehler 39 |
2011-07-09 00:12:00 |
59:12:00 |
40:56:03 |
03:31:08 |
15 |
SWE 248 |
SHAKIRA |
Christer Cederblad |
275 |
Segelsällskapet Aros |
Dehler 36 |
2011-07-08 23:24:00 |
58:24:00 |
41:02:48 |
03:37:54 |
16 |
SWE 144 |
AMARONE |
Jonas Wiström |
128 |
KSSS |
Grand Soleil 37 |
2011-07-09 00:05:00 |
59:05:00 |
41:21:46 |
03:56:52 |
17 |
SWE 1 |
TEF-GEL (ARG. CHICA) |
Lars Legemark |
324 |
Runns SS |
Malbec 360 |
2011-07-09 00:10:00 |
59:10:00 |
41:30:44 |
04:05:50 |
18 |
EST 407 |
SILVA |
Imre Marmor |
318 |
Kalevi Jahtklubi |
First 36.7 |
2011-07-09 00:29:00 |
59:29:00 |
41:46:43 |
04:21:49 |
19 |
SWE 4766 |
PERFECT EXCUSE |
Stefan Peterson |
151 |
Norrköpings SS |
X-362 Sport |
2011-07-09 00:31:00 |
59:31:00 |
41:47:01 |
04:22:06 |
20 |
EST 633 |
CHÉRIE |
Ivar Aru |
326 |
Kalevi Jahtklubi |
First 35 |
2011-07-09 01:05:00 |
60:05:00 |
41:52:50 |
04:27:55 |
21 |
FIN 9335 |
JUMPIN' JACK FLASH |
Juha Korhonen |
322 |
Björneborg Segel Förening |
J-35 |
2011-07-09 01:10:00 |
60:10:00 |
41:54:21 |
04:29:27 |
22 |
SK 6990 |
BERNADETTE |
Jens Lindemann |
336 |
SKWB-GER |
Sloop |
2011-07-09 01:18:00 |
60:18:00 |
42:25:49 |
05:00:55 |
23 |
FIN 10362 |
XANTIPPA |
Rauli Leino |
293 |
Turun Pursiseura |
X-362 Sport |
2011-07-09 02:48:00 |
61:48:00 |
42:29:29 |
05:04:35 |
24 |
SWE 35 |
FEMELLE´S |
Göran Liljegren |
163 |
KSSS |
Linjett 40 |
2011-07-09 01:37:00 |
60:37:00 |
42:58:48 |
05:33:54 |
25 |
FIN 11855 |
ANNA NIMUE |
Erkki Itävuori |
175 |
Näsijärvi Segelsällskapet |
Contessa 39 |
2011-07-09 02:43:00 |
61:43:00 |
43:16:24 |
05:51:30 |
26 |
POL 6557 |
AQUARELLA |
J.Mariusz Mackowiak |
207 |
|
First 35 |
2011-07-09 03:48:00 |
62:48:00 |
43:56:47 |
06:31:53 |
27 |
GER 5213 |
TEAM 02 |
Dr. Horst Franke |
200 |
VSaW-GER |
Dehler 36 JV |
2011-07-09 12:50:00 |
71:50:00 |
52:05:13 |
14:40:19 |