Rounding results for class SRS C at rounding 2015 Gotska Sandön 2

Rank Sail no. Boat name Skipper/team Report no. Club Boat type Reported Sailed time Corr time To 1st boat
1 SWE 8994 SILFVERFÅGEL Pontus Brenter 179 KSSS Diva 39 2015-06-30 13:25:00 51:25:00 64:40:55 00:00:00
2 SWE 158 KVADRAT ELEVATING PEOPLE Team Pålnäs 152 Saltsjöbadens BK Omega 42 2015-06-30 16:10:00 54:10:00 67:13:15 02:32:19
3 SWE 28 DAIQUIRI Gunnar Frostell 54 Södertälje BS Compis 363 2015-06-30 17:22:00 55:12:00 67:27:15 02:46:20
4 SWE 97941 SLAGHÖKEN SLAGHÖKEN 164 Trälhavets BK First 34,7 2015-06-30 16:16:00 54:16:00 67:43:29 03:02:33
5 SWE 501 BOJ - BOJ Peter Forslund 183 Runmarö Yacht Club Scampi 2015-07-01 01:45:00 63:25:00 69:30:16 04:49:20
6 SWE 195 WET-X Wet-X Sailing Team 31 Enköpings SS X-99 2015-06-30 18:10:00 56:10:00 69:35:25 04:54:29
7 SWE 5678 Agnes Markus Norlin 132 KSSS IOR One Ton 2015-06-30 19:50:00 57:40:00 70:14:16 05:33:21
8 SWE 2827 WALENNA II Carl Wale 104 KSSS One off 2015-06-30 20:18:00 58:08:00 70:30:56 05:50:00
9 SWE 28 TJAJKA Björn Ternström 186 Askrike SS Dehler34DD 2015-06-30 18:45:00 56:45:00 71:03:03 06:22:07
10 SWE 211 FARVEL Farvel Offshore Sail Racing Team 150 Nynäshamns SS First 40.7 2015-06-30 18:30:00 56:30:00 71:04:37 06:23:41
11 SWE 25 PEAKABOO Team [email protected] 83 Gustavsbergs BK First 30 2015-06-30 18:56:00 56:56:00 71:06:35 06:25:39
12 SE 8227 NOTRE DAME OP MEMORIAL TEAM 68 Saltsjöbadens BK Brise de Mer 34 2015-06-30 23:45:00 61:25:00 71:14:35 06:33:40
13 SWE 131 MAJA Lars Sönnerfors 70 Båtsällskapet Arken Elan 31 2015-06-30 22:42:00 60:22:00 71:21:12 06:40:16
14 SWE 11019 SLIPFREE Lars Sjöström 97 Skärgårdsstads SS Dufour 34 LR 2015-06-30 20:45:00 58:35:00 71:35:19 06:54:24
15 SWE 83 SPIRIT Team Spirit 5 Segelsällskapet Svearna Dehler 32 2015-06-30 21:21:00 59:11:00 71:40:15 06:59:19
16 SWE 14 CASTARA Team Castara 99 Östhammars SS Scanner 392 2015-06-30 19:47:00 57:47:00 71:56:24 07:15:29
17 SWE 146 SINGDOY Team Singdoy 111 Trollbäckens BS Scanner 391 2015-06-30 20:18:00 58:18:00 72:14:01 07:33:05
18 SWE 104 FIOLINA Team Cederholm 119 Strängnäs SS Diva 35 2015-06-30 21:42:00 59:32:00 72:59:16 08:18:20
19 FIN 11372 LASSUX Sakari Rinne 154 TTPS-FIN X-372 2015-06-30 21:50:00 59:40:00 73:05:30 08:24:34
20 SWE 59 SERENITY Jan Komorowski 166 Norrtälje SS Linjett 33 2015-06-30 23:14:00 61:04:00 73:09:28 08:28:32
21 SWE 40 ALAPOCAS Johan Nordström 139 Trollbäckens båtsällskap Linjett 33 2015-07-01 00:45:00 62:25:00 73:20:22 08:39:26
22 SWE 11129 HOKA HEY Jan Lockner 66 Svenska Kryssar klubben Bavaria 40 Cruiser 2015-06-30 21:33:00 59:33:00 73:36:13 08:55:17
23 SWE 133 SMILE Stefan Gustavsson 44 Mariefreds BK Omega 36 2015-06-30 22:45:00 60:35:00 74:01:58 09:21:02
24 SWE 66 TJORVEN Johan Ploom 136 KSSS Linjett 35 2015-07-01 00:50:00 62:30:00 74:03:44 09:22:49
25 SWE 10763 PAULA Team Paula 102 Espoo Merenkulkijat Dufour 385 2015-06-30 21:30:00 59:30:00 74:29:38 09:48:42
26 FIN 4709 NEITO Hanna Stark-Heikkinen 50 Oulun Merenkävijät Jungfru 37 2015-06-30 23:23:00 61:13:00 74:41:03 10:00:07
27 SWE 87 SELF OMNINUTRITION SELF OFFSHORE TEAM 129 Velamsunds BK Hanse 325 2015-07-01 03:00:00 64:40:00 74:56:55 10:15:59
28 SWE 9 VIKTORIA Lars Karlsson 47 Mariefreds BK Wasa 360 2015-07-01 00:00:00 61:50:00 75:18:46 10:37:51
29 SWE 11555 ALINA Team Varians / Daniel Osterman 48 Upplands Väsby BS Beneteau First 345 2015-07-01 02:59:00 64:39:00 75:22:54 10:41:59
30 SWE 1 JANE DOE Marcus Grönqvist 170 Tyresö BK Elvström 717 2015-07-01 04:45:00 66:25:00 75:26:57 10:46:01
31 SWE 34 OFFPIST TEAM MFPrecision 75 Söderhamns SS Dehler 32 2015-06-30 23:00:00 61:00:00 75:34:44 10:53:48
32 SWE 10648 ISIS Tomas Lundqvist 59 Lidingö SS Avance 33 2015-07-01 05:30:00 67:10:00 76:05:59 11:25:03
33 SWE 245 ROSETTA Mats Rosander 12 Södra Evlinge BK Hanse 342 2015-07-01 03:24:00 65:04:00 76:11:35 11:30:39
34 SWE 108 RED SUN Mats Bjerker 14 Kvarnvikens BS Contrast 33 2015-07-01 03:50:00 65:30:00 76:30:14 11:49:18
35 FIN 7227 LOTUS Team Lotus 113 Wasa Segel Förening Finnflyer 31 2015-07-01 06:37:00 68:17:00 76:53:13 12:12:17
36 SWE 860 FREEDOM Henrik Forsgren 77 Edsvikens SS Dehler 34 2015-07-01 04:27:00 66:07:00 77:01:33 12:20:37
37 SWE 1200 LANGURIA Hillebrand 127 Trollbäckens BS Jeanneau 36i 2015-07-01 01:10:00 63:00:00 77:18:03 12:37:07
38 SE 30 VIVRE II Bucaneros 58 Örlogsberga BK Omega 36 2015-07-01 01:55:00 63:45:00 77:54:09 13:13:13
39 SWE 167 MY CHILLZONE NP Bygg 46 Norrtälje SS Dufour 405 GL 2015-07-01 01:20:00 63:10:00 78:00:39 13:19:43
40 S 154 NOVALECOOL Håkan Brännlund 177 Segelsällskapet Färingarna Albin Nova 2015-07-01 06:46:00 68:26:00 78:29:34 13:48:39
41 SWE 11420 VITA BREVIS Team Vita Brevis 151 KSSS Wasa 420 2015-07-01 01:15:00 63:15:00 79:11:20 14:30:24
42 SWE 3361 S/Y BLONDIE TEAM Jula 6 Risets Båtklubb Sveakryssare 2015-07-01 08:38:00 70:18:00 83:09:53 18:28:57
43 SWE 22 HUMLAN Börje Hult 34 Mariefreds Båtklubb Maxi 909 2015-07-01 18:10:00 79:50:00 88:32:06 23:51:10
44 SWE 155 ESCAPE Team Goosebump 24 Smygehuks BSK Hanse 350 2015-07-01 17:10:00 78:50:00 92:04:38 03:23:42