Rounding results for class SRS C at rounding 2015 Finish

Rank Sail no. Boat name Skipper/team Report no. Club Boat type Reported Sailed time Corr time To 1st boat
1 SWE 8994 SILFVERFÅGEL Pontus Brenter 179 KSSS Diva 39 2015-07-01 00:49:44 62:49:44 79:02:19 00:00:00
2 SWE 158 KVADRAT ELEVATING PEOPLE Team Pålnäs 152 Saltsjöbadens BK Omega 42 2015-07-01 04:31:41 66:31:41 82:33:40 03:31:21
3 SWE 97941 SLAGHÖKEN SLAGHÖKEN 164 Trälhavets BK First 34,7 2015-07-01 04:10:00 66:10:00 82:34:33 03:32:14
4 SWE 28 DAIQUIRI Gunnar Frostell 54 Södertälje BS Compis 363 2015-07-01 06:21:32 68:11:32 83:19:51 04:17:31
5 SWE 501 BOJ - BOJ Peter Forslund 183 Runmarö Yacht Club Scampi 2015-07-01 16:53:21 78:33:21 86:05:49 07:03:30
6 SWE 195 WET-X Wet-X Sailing Team 31 Enköpings SS X-99 2015-07-01 07:39:47 69:39:47 86:18:45 07:16:25
7 SWE 5678 Agnes Markus Norlin 132 KSSS IOR One Ton 2015-07-01 09:54:14 71:44:14 87:22:33 08:20:13
8 SWE 2827 WALENNA II Carl Wale 104 KSSS One off 2015-07-01 10:14:08 72:04:08 87:25:10 08:22:50
9 SWE 28 TJAJKA Björn Ternström 186 Askrike SS Dehler34DD 2015-07-01 08:02:42 70:02:42 87:41:46 08:39:27
10 SWE 40 ALAPOCAS Johan Nordström 139 Trollbäckens båtsällskap Linjett 33 2015-07-01 13:52:35 75:32:35 88:45:47 09:43:27
11 SE 8227 NOTRE DAME OP MEMORIAL TEAM 68 Saltsjöbadens BK Brise de Mer 34 2015-07-01 15:06:08 76:46:08 89:03:06 10:00:47
12 SWE 131 MAJA Lars Sönnerfors 70 Båtsällskapet Arken Elan 31 2015-07-01 13:44:01 75:24:01 89:07:23 10:05:03
13 SWE 83 SPIRIT Team Spirit 5 Segelsällskapet Svearna Dehler 32 2015-07-01 12:16:15 74:06:15 89:44:24 10:42:05
14 SWE 146 SINGDOY Team Singdoy 111 Trollbäckens BS Scanner 391 2015-07-01 10:36:25 72:36:25 89:57:36 10:55:16
15 SWE 14 CASTARA Team Castara 99 Östhammars SS Scanner 392 2015-07-01 10:29:50 72:29:50 90:15:32 11:13:13
16 SWE 25 PEAKABOO Team [email protected] 83 Gustavsbergs BK First 30 2015-07-01 10:25:42 72:25:42 90:27:46 11:25:27
17 FIN 4709 NEITO Hanna Stark-Heikkinen 50 Oulun Merenkävijät Jungfru 37 2015-07-01 12:36:21 74:26:21 90:48:56 11:46:37
18 SWE 59 SERENITY Jan Komorowski 166 Norrtälje SS Linjett 33 2015-07-01 14:04:16 75:54:16 90:56:00 11:53:41
19 SWE 11019 SLIPFREE Lars Sjöström 97 Skärgårdsstads SS Dufour 34 LR 2015-07-01 12:36:15 74:26:15 90:57:45 11:55:25
20 FIN 11372 LASSUX Sakari Rinne 154 TTPS-FIN X-372 2015-07-01 12:33:56 74:23:56 91:08:19 12:05:59
21 SWE 104 FIOLINA Team Cederholm 119 Strängnäs SS Diva 35 2015-07-01 13:09:10 74:59:10 91:55:58 12:53:39
22 SWE 66 TJORVEN Johan Ploom 136 KSSS Linjett 35 2015-07-01 16:27:30 78:07:30 92:34:41 13:32:21
23 SWE 10763 PAULA Team Paula 102 Espoo Merenkulkijat Dufour 385 2015-07-01 12:17:03 74:17:03 93:00:13 13:57:54
24 SWE 1 JANE DOE Marcus Grönqvist 170 Tyresö BK Elvström 717 2015-07-01 20:34:05 82:14:05 93:25:07 14:22:47
25 FIN 7227 LOTUS Team Lotus 113 Wasa Segel Förening Finnflyer 31 2015-07-01 21:21:58 83:01:58 93:29:41 14:27:22
26 SWE 34 OFFPIST TEAM MFPrecision 75 Söderhamns SS Dehler 32 2015-07-01 13:30:29 75:30:29 93:33:16 14:30:56
27 SWE 87 SELF OMNINUTRITION SELF OFFSHORE TEAM 129 Velamsunds BK Hanse 325 2015-07-01 19:06:45 80:46:45 93:37:23 14:35:03
28 SWE 133 SMILE Stefan Gustavsson 44 Mariefreds BK Omega 36 2015-07-01 14:58:32 76:48:32 93:51:37 14:49:18
29 SWE 211 FARVEL Farvel Offshore Sail Racing Team 150 Nynäshamns SS First 40.7 2015-07-01 12:37:40 74:37:40 93:52:54 14:50:34
30 SWE 11555 ALINA Team Varians / Daniel Osterman 48 Upplands Väsby BS Beneteau First 345 2015-07-01 18:59:27 80:39:27 94:02:47 15:00:28
31 SWE 11129 HOKA HEY Jan Lockner 66 Svenska Kryssar klubben Bavaria 40 Cruiser 2015-07-01 14:32:07 76:32:07 94:35:51 15:33:31
32 SWE 108 RED SUN Mats Bjerker 14 Kvarnvikens BS Contrast 33 2015-07-01 19:43:13 81:23:13 95:03:35 16:01:16
33 SWE 9 VIKTORIA Lars Karlsson 47 Mariefreds BK Wasa 360 2015-07-01 16:14:55 78:04:55 95:06:13 16:03:54
34 SWE 10648 ISIS Tomas Lundqvist 59 Lidingö SS Avance 33 2015-07-01 22:17:35 83:57:35 95:07:34 16:05:15
35 SWE 245 ROSETTA Mats Rosander 12 Södra Evlinge BK Hanse 342 2015-07-01 19:53:36 81:33:36 95:30:24 16:28:04
36 SWE 860 FREEDOM Henrik Forsgren 77 Edsvikens SS Dehler 34 2015-07-01 20:20:49 82:00:49 95:32:45 16:30:25
37 SWE 1200 LANGURIA Hillebrand 127 Trollbäckens BS Jeanneau 36i 2015-07-01 16:06:26 77:56:26 95:37:59 16:35:39
38 SE 30 VIVRE II Bucaneros 58 Örlogsberga BK Omega 36 2015-07-01 16:50:40 78:40:40 96:08:39 17:06:19
39 S 154 NOVALECOOL Håkan Brännlund 177 Segelsällskapet Färingarna Albin Nova 2015-07-01 22:32:26 84:12:26 96:35:08 17:32:48
40 SWE 167 MY CHILLZONE NP Bygg 46 Norrtälje SS Dufour 405 GL 2015-07-01 16:49:57 78:39:57 97:09:08 18:06:48
41 SWE 11420 VITA BREVIS Team Vita Brevis 151 KSSS Wasa 420 2015-07-01 19:54:25 81:54:25 102:32:50 23:30:31
42 SWE 22 HUMLAN Börje Hult 34 Mariefreds Båtklubb Maxi 909 2015-07-02 06:57:27 92:37:27 102:43:12 23:40:53
43 SWE 3361 S/Y BLONDIE TEAM Jula 6 Risets Båtklubb Sveakryssare 2015-07-02 03:11:00 88:51:00 105:06:34 02:04:14
44 SWE 155 ESCAPE Team Goosebump 24 Smygehuks BSK Hanse 350 2015-07-02 05:29:00 91:09:00 106:27:47 03:25:28