Rank |
Sail no. |
Boat name |
Skipper/team |
Report no. |
Club |
Boat type |
Reported |
Sailed time |
Corr time |
To 1st boat |
1 |
SWE 8343 |
PRIMA DONNA |
Tomas Hedberg |
67 |
KSSS |
Bavaria 46 |
2019-07-02 16:51:49 |
53:21:49 |
54:54:40 |
00:00:00 |
2 |
FIN 7850 |
VINCA |
Markku Hentinen |
209 |
Espoon Pursiseura |
X-99 |
2019-07-02 19:28:00 |
55:58:00 |
56:41:39 |
01:46:59 |
3 |
SWE 16532 |
XPLORER |
Team Xplorer |
128 |
KSSS |
X-332 |
2019-07-02 19:10:43 |
55:40:43 |
56:44:11 |
01:49:31 |
4 |
SWE 55 |
LA DOLCE VITA |
Per Lindstedt |
229 |
KSSS |
Finngulf 33 |
2019-07-02 18:42:04 |
55:12:04 |
56:48:07 |
01:53:26 |
5 |
SWE 1 |
MITHRIL |
Team Mithril |
98 |
Gustavsbergs BK |
One Off |
2019-07-02 18:48:48 |
55:18:48 |
56:58:21 |
02:03:41 |
6 |
SWE 195 |
WET-X |
Wet-X Sailing Team |
31 |
Enköpings SS |
X-99 |
2019-07-02 19:21:01 |
55:51:01 |
57:08:05 |
02:13:25 |
7 |
SWE 303 |
ANANDRA |
Göran Haglund |
82 |
Trollbäckens BS |
Omega 42 |
2019-07-02 19:53:15 |
56:23:15 |
57:57:58 |
03:03:18 |
8 |
SWE 10 |
ADELINE-WS76 |
Adeline WS 76 |
77 |
Kungliga Svenska Segelsällskapet |
Comfortina 38 |
2019-07-02 20:16:17 |
56:46:17 |
58:01:13 |
03:06:33 |
9 |
SWE 80 |
ANNA |
Fredrik Lindahl |
131 |
KSSS |
Dehler 34 DD |
2019-07-02 19:56:55 |
56:26:55 |
58:11:54 |
03:17:14 |
10 |
SWE 28 |
TJAJKA |
Björn Ternström |
181 |
Askrike SS |
Dehler 34DD |
2019-07-02 21:38:13 |
58:08:13 |
59:42:23 |
04:47:43 |
11 |
SWE 123 |
ALLWINA |
Team Allwina |
166 |
Trollbäckens BS |
Linjett 33 |
2019-07-03 00:48:51 |
61:28:51 |
60:00:19 |
05:05:38 |
12 |
SWE 10763 |
PAULA |
Tähtihetki |
182 |
Oaxens BK |
Dufour 385 |
2019-07-02 22:27:41 |
58:57:41 |
60:43:48 |
05:49:08 |
13 |
SWE 58 |
JOJO |
Johan Skåntorp |
11 |
Trälhavets BK |
J/92S |
2019-07-03 00:16:56 |
60:46:56 |
61:34:20 |
06:39:40 |
14 |
SWE 1 |
TEAM BLACK BIRD |
Team Black Bird |
134 |
Trälhavets BK |
enskrov jeanneau 349 |
2019-07-03 02:09:21 |
62:49:21 |
62:00:20 |
07:05:40 |
15 |
FIN 11035 |
PAM |
Team #OURSEA |
184 |
Helsingfors Segelsällskap |
S&S 40 |
2019-07-03 02:19:00 |
62:59:00 |
62:06:05 |
07:11:25 |
16 |
SWE 278 |
HERAKLEITOS |
Mikael Haake |
87 |
Runmarö Yacht Club |
Dufour 34 HR |
2019-07-03 01:20:00 |
61:50:00 |
63:11:37 |
08:16:57 |
17 |
SWE 131 |
MAJA |
Team Maja |
136 |
BS Arken |
Elan 31 |
2019-07-03 05:22:00 |
66:02:00 |
63:23:31 |
08:28:51 |
18 |
FIN 10914 |
LOLEE |
Antti Elevuori |
59 |
Naantalin Purjehdusseura |
Arcona 36 |
2019-07-03 02:47:55 |
63:17:55 |
64:11:05 |
09:16:25 |
19 |
SWE 7105 |
AKLEJA |
Team Akleja |
65 |
Runmarö Yacht Club |
Dehler 34 DD |
2019-07-03 02:22:54 |
62:52:54 |
64:27:13 |
09:32:33 |
20 |
SWE 411 |
PLUTO |
Simon Rådahl |
48 |
Morarnas BK |
Dehler 29 mk2 |
2019-07-03 07:01:59 |
67:41:59 |
64:39:11 |
09:44:31 |
21 |
SWE 11908 |
ETOILE DE MARE |
Lars Göran Högqvist |
129 |
Svinninge Marina Klubb |
Jeanneau 39 |
2019-07-03 03:10:00 |
63:40:00 |
64:52:34 |
09:57:54 |
22 |
SWE 128 |
ASTERIX |
Asteri✳ |
190 |
Göta SS |
X-99 |
2019-07-03 02:42:00 |
63:12:00 |
64:58:10 |
10:03:30 |
23 |
SWE 190 |
STERENN |
Team Sterenn |
171 |
Karlskrona SS |
First 33,7 |
2019-07-03 08:11:49 |
68:51:49 |
68:02:14 |
13:07:33 |
24 |
SWE 143 |
ARIADNE |
Team Rival / Henrik Martinell |
18 |
Ekolns SK |
Rival 22 |
2019-07-03 13:35:00 |
74:15:00 |
69:47:42 |
14:53:01 |