Gant Gotland Runt 2004 | Resultatarkiv
Kungliga svenska segelsällskapet | Royal Swedish Yacht Club
Klass
IMS 1 2004
IMS 2 2004
IMS SM
J/105
MULTIHULL
ORC 1 2004
ORC 2 2004
ORC Entyp
V.O.60
X-99
Tillbaka
Organisatör:
KSSS
Distans:
362 Nautiska mil
Antal båtar:
34
Starttid:
Flagga:
Segelnr.
Båtnamn
RNr.
Skeppare/team
Klubb
Båttyp
Rate
2004 Fårö
2004 5730N
2004 Hoburgen
2004 Visby
2004 5830N
2004 Almagrundet
2004 Mål
2004
Final
SWE 145
STORMSTEG
142
SSA
Dehler 36
625,9
4 (10:41:19)
3 (15:03:41)
4 (21:45:53)
3 (28:01:56)
2 (31:50:55)
1 (34:36:36)
1 (35:25:09)
1
1
FIN 9335
JUMPIN JACK FLASH
128
BSF-FIN
J-35
632
7 (10:42:56)
2 (14:56:48)
2 (21:41:05)
2 (28:00:56)
3 (31:51:17)
2 (34:41:40)
2 (35:29:42)
2
2
FIN 10382
ELIXIR
122
EMK-FIN
X-382
630,2
9 (10:48:06)
6 (15:09:18)
3 (21:42:02)
1 (27:57:53)
4 (31:52:21)
3 (34:42:59)
3 (35:31:48)
3
3
FIN 9876
ALFA ROMEO
225
M-FIN
Dehler 36
626,8
1 (10:37:15)
-
5 (21:47:49)
5 (28:08:12)
6 (31:58:06)
4 (34:46:29)
4 (35:35:24)
4
4
GBR 7712
ZARAFA
179
RORC
HOD 35
624,4
8 (10:46:42)
24 (16:16:47)
1 (21:36:56)
4 (28:06:04)
5 (31:56:46)
6 (35:00:24)
5 (35:47:47)
5
5
SWE 10603
XPRESSO
102
GRSS
X-362
631,1
5 (10:41:26)
12 (15:18:51)
6 (21:56:47)
6 (28:10:21)
8 (32:06:06)
5 (34:58:51)
6 (35:49:46)
6
6
FIN 9363
TETU IV
160
HSK-FIN
X-362s
641
2 (10:38:18)
14 (15:25:19)
10 (22:24:56)
10 (28:34:50)
11 (32:18:07)
8 (35:14:50)
7 (36:03:41)
7
7
FIN 9025
TUULIA
139
OMK-FIN
X-332
659,8
6 (10:42:41)
5 (15:08:58)
8 (22:19:13)
7 (28:21:30)
7 (32:04:05)
7 (35:08:55)
8 (36:04:06)
8
8
SWE 16532
XPLORER
127
HEBK
X-332
651,5
10 (10:51:29)
9 (15:15:07)
7 (22:05:35)
9 (28:24:47)
9 (32:06:35)
10 (35:23:01)
9 (36:15:45)
9
9
SWE 10620
X-TREME
83
NOSS
X-332
658,2
11 (10:51:40)
7 (15:13:00)
9 (22:22:02)
8 (28:24:09)
10 (32:11:17)
9 (35:21:20)
10 (36:18:39)
10
10
SWE 409
BLÅELD
152
KSSS
X-332
653,9
14 (11:01:17)
11 (15:17:32)
12 (22:29:26)
12 (28:38:58)
12 (32:20:11)
11 (35:25:46)
11 (36:23:31)
11
11
FIN 9980
JUNI
67
Team Wärtisilä
NJK-FIN
First 36,7
627,2
20 (11:14:21)
4 (15:06:51)
11 (22:27:05)
14 (28:48:43)
17 (32:54:08)
13 (36:02:16)
12 (36:53:12)
12
12
S 2827
WALENNA II
101
KSSS
One off
671,4
12 (10:56:14)
10 (15:17:24)
13 (22:44:44)
11 (28:37:56)
13 (32:28:11)
12 (35:52:44)
13 (36:56:22)
13
13
EST 239
FANATIC
224
ESS-EST
Guyline 355
641,4
13 (10:58:33)
-
17 (22:53:22)
16 (29:03:39)
18 (33:02:15)
15 (36:15:34)
14 (37:10:44)
14
14
FIN 6700
ODETTE
126
EPS-FIN
SWAN 4411
629,1
27 (11:50:08)
23 (16:16:44)
22 (23:26:27)
22 (29:33:07)
20 (33:18:02)
19 (36:33:29)
15 (37:24:50)
15
15
FIN 6355
LAURA
263
EPS-FIN
Facil 355XO
661
16 (11:11:52)
16 (15:43:59)
21 (23:03:04)
17 (29:09:13)
15 (32:50:20)
16 (36:17:59)
16 (37:27:58)
16
16
FIN 8856
RAMDATA
144
KLV-FIN
Dehler 33
643
19 (11:13:50)
15 (15:36:07)
19 (22:58:21)
20 (29:22:08)
19 (33:16:11)
18 (36:29:47)
17 (37:31:41)
17
17
SWE 30
AGITSA
172
KSSS
Linjett 35
681,3
18 (11:12:33)
1 (14:55:58)
18 (22:56:46)
15 (28:57:48)
16 (32:53:34)
14 (36:10:07)
18 (37:32:09)
18
18
FIN 2220
SANNA IV
129
SSP-FIN
Mannerberg 34
632,3
21 (11:15:24)
-
14 (22:46:50)
19 (29:15:28)
-
-
19 (37:33:03)
19
19
GER 4461
XTRA FUN
271
KYC-GER
X-362
653,2
15 (11:06:32)
13 (15:20:28)
20 (23:01:14)
21 (29:28:03)
21 (33:20:20)
21 (37:22:11)
20 (37:39:06)
20
20
FIN 8589
ILONA
196
HSK-FIN
X-382
629,8
17 (11:12:23)
17 (15:50:17)
15 (22:52:38)
18 (29:14:44)
-
20 (36:57:24)
21 (37:52:03)
21
21
FIN 7510
FIFTY FUN
222
ESF-FIN
Comfortina 32
717,8
3 (10:39:41)
8 (15:13:05)
16 (22:53:13)
13 (28:40:47)
14 (32:36:58)
17 (36:25:54)
22 (38:10:55)
22
22
FIN 9703
JASMIINA
210
KLV-FIN
Mannerberg 31
633,9
24 (11:28:35)
25 (16:25:44)
28 (24:08:13)
27 (30:31:13)
25 (34:17:05)
26 (37:56:58)
23 (39:01:01)
23
23
FIN 9616
FIAMARIA
195
OMK-FIN
Dehler 33
649,1
28 (11:56:16)
22 (16:07:36)
27 (24:06:57)
26 (30:22:50)
26 (34:17:23)
23 (37:42:04)
24 (39:01:15)
24
24
SWE 181
HALE-BOPP
91
TABK
Dehler 33
643,7
26 (11:45:08)
21 (16:04:00)
26 (24:03:22)
25 (30:19:34)
23 (34:15:40)
24 (37:51:11)
25 (39:03:55)
25
25
SWE 10755
GRAND CRU
173
EKBK
Jeanneau SF 37
654,9
25 (11:33:24)
19 (15:59:41)
24 (23:50:13)
23 (30:08:37)
24 (34:16:24)
25 (37:51:12)
26 (39:09:33)
26
26
SWE 6244
TANT RAFFA
174
Team Tant Raffa
SUSS
X-102
660,3
22 (11:22:54)
18 (15:56:59)
23 (23:47:26)
24 (30:08:52)
22 (34:11:33)
22 (37:39:25)
27 (39:17:27)
27
27
FIN 9802
JULI
58
Team Aviva
QSS
First 36.7
639,3
23 (11:27:26)
20 (16:00:28)
25 (23:57:11)
28 (30:31:28)
27 (35:07:18)
27 (38:30:19)
28 (39:49:14)
28
28
FIN 9071
BLUE RIBBON
140
TPS
Finngulf 36
657,4
31 (12:01:12)
27 (16:50:41)
30 (25:09:21)
30 (31:24:03)
28 (35:32:43)
28 (39:12:37)
29 (41:18:32)
29
29
S 40
TANT BLÅ
206
VIBK
X-102 Mark 1
664,7
30 (12:00:53)
26 (16:30:59)
29 (24:55:20)
29 (31:20:12)
29 (35:41:23)
29 (39:52:46)
30 (41:38:16)
30
30
SWE 9155
ANTHEOR
199
LBSK
One Off 1/2 ton
678
32 (12:14:35)
29 (17:15:15)
32 (25:22:12)
32 (31:46:14)
30 (36:12:58)
30 (41:11:29)
31 (43:10:20)
31
31
FIN 3608
UNDA MARINA
77
HSF-FIN
Comfortina 32
715,7
29 (11:56:42)
-
31 (25:15:40)
31 (31:36:42)
-
-
32 (43:26:26)
32
32
FIN 9272
ORO LAURA
234
LPS
Swan 41
658,3
33 (12:19:02)
28 (17:07:18)
33 (25:54:09)
33 (32:14:52)
1 (17:26:22)
31 (42:16:19)
33 (44:36:32)
33
33
FIN 3
CIRCE III
60
NJK-FIN
Yawl
766,5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF