ÅF Offshore Race 2011 | Resultatarkiv
Kungliga svenska segelsällskapet | Royal Swedish Yacht Club
Klass
CLASSIC
IRC BRAVO
IRC CHARLIE
ORC INT ALFA
ORC INT BRAVO
ORC INT CHARLIE
SRS ALFA 1
SRS ALFA 2
SRS BRAVO
Tillbaka
Organisatör:
KSSS
Distans:
311 Nautiska mil
Antal båtar:
46
Starttid:
Flagga:
Segelnr.
Båtnamn
RNr.
Skeppare/team
Klubb
Båttyp
Rate
2011 Fårö Fyr
2011 Östergarn
2011 Hoburgs Rev
2011 Visby
2011 Gotska Sandön
2011 Almagrundet
2011 Finish
2011
Final
SWE 61
LINNEA
130
Mikael Eriksson
Oaxens BK
Albin Accent
1,04
1 (13:46:48)
24 (22:08:04)
7 (35:24:43)
5 (53:40:52)
1 (65:05:11)
1 (79:23:11)
1 (81:13:26)
1
1
SWE 6874
SEMPRE CARIDEA/ TEAM RÄKNÄS
123
Magnus Nordgren
KSSS
Miniton
1,05
17 (14:14:42)
27 (22:26:06)
6 (35:24:08)
4 (53:36:08)
2 (66:14:14)
2 (80:03:44)
2 (81:45:45)
2
2
SWE 2541
LENETTA
206
Thomas Karlsson
Saltsjöbadens BK
Scampi Mark lll
1,09
3 (13:57:07)
16 (21:43:38)
5 (35:18:57)
6 (53:51:51)
3 (67:13:00)
3 (82:13:20)
3 (83:47:38)
3
3
SWE 252
ANNIELA
316
Andreas Knudsen
KSSS
Linjett 32
1,12
28 (14:28:00)
31 (22:40:48)
30 (37:39:02)
21 (57:18:24)
6 (68:15:50)
4 (82:56:09)
4 (84:38:57)
4
4
SWE 501
BOJ-BOJ
272
Peter Forslund
Runmarö Yacht Club
Scampi
1,1
7 (14:01:30)
6 (21:19:18)
1 (34:26:54)
3 (53:26:30)
5 (68:10:54)
5 (83:19:30)
5 (84:58:09)
5
5
SWE 301
ULRIKA
188
Håkan Forslund
Runmarö Yacht Club
Scampi
1,1
4 (13:59:18)
8 (21:24:48)
2 (34:43:24)
1 (52:46:54)
12 (70:22:54)
12 (85:15:14)
6 (85:15:14)
6
6
SWE 8991
TRIMLE
159
Tanya Stanford
Utländsk
Scampi 30
1,1
24 (14:23:30)
12 (21:32:30)
4 (35:12:00)
13 (55:56:06)
4 (67:46:42)
13 (85:23:22)
7 (85:23:22)
7
7
SWE 2759
SORELLA
134
Beje Forslund
Runmarö Yacht Club
Scampi
1,1
12 (14:03:42)
21 (21:54:30)
3 (34:46:42)
2 (52:57:54)
9 (69:34:30)
6 (83:45:54)
8 (85:23:51)
8
8
SWE 5
FUNNY
296
Anders Mathson
Södertälje BS
Dehler 29
1,17
11 (14:03:34)
14 (21:35:11)
8 (36:04:30)
14 (56:06:05)
11 (70:14:20)
8 (84:02:41)
9 (85:48:56)
9
9
SWE 209
SOLIDTANGO
309
Johan Lundqvist
KSSS
Arcona 321
1,16
19 (14:17:14)
25 (22:09:21)
10 (36:15:00)
9 (55:34:59)
13 (70:32:50)
7 (84:01:21)
10 (85:54:10)
10
10
SWE 117
SLAGHÖKEN
217
Joakim Bergkvist
Trälhavets BK
Albin Nova
1,16
2 (13:55:12)
3 (21:06:43)
9 (36:10:21)
11 (55:52:23)
7 (69:18:35)
9 (84:25:43)
11 (86:18:03)
11
11
SWE 123
ALLWINA
153
Conny Sparrwardt
Trollbäckens BS
Linjett 33
1,16
15 (14:10:16)
10 (21:31:04)
18 (36:44:00)
10 (55:44:16)
14 (70:39:47)
10 (84:40:47)
12 (86:31:31)
12
12
SWE 20
VIGNETTE
113
Per Lembre
KSSS
Linjett 35
1,18
14 (14:09:36)
7 (21:20:18)
20 (36:57:13)
19 (56:36:02)
16 (71:31:39)
11 (84:46:58)
13 (86:35:09)
13
13
S 40
ALAPOCAS
176
Johan Nordström
Trollbäckens BS
Linjett 33
1,16
22 (14:21:52)
19 (21:45:00)
14 (36:26:36)
7 (54:25:23)
20 (72:12:35)
14 (86:07:47)
14 (87:40:44)
14
14
SWE 131
MAJA
262
Sönnerfors/Sörving
Båtsällskapet Arken
Elan 31
1,18
25 (14:27:18)
23 (21:55:42)
25 (37:24:21)
20 (57:10:15)
18 (71:43:27)
15 (86:35:32)
15 (88:20:34)
15
15
SWE 53
STRESS
203
Dick Levinson
KSSS
Norlin 34
1,16
6 (14:01:00)
5 (21:16:00)
15 (36:28:55)
27 (58:24:21)
17 (71:41:16)
16 (86:36:47)
16 (88:20:39)
16
16
SWE 97
MATE II
307
Erik Örtegren
Saltsjöbadens BK
Omega 36
1,22
8 (14:01:48)
1 (20:50:30)
16 (36:37:13)
29 (58:33:36)
30 (73:59:34)
17 (87:04:02)
17 (88:48:27)
17
17
S 5 5214
CHI-CHI IV
335
Gunnar Schön
Norrtälje SS
Carter 33
1,14
40 (15:06:18)
42 (24:30:36)
39 (40:16:48)
31 (58:48:18)
8 (69:32:24)
25 (88:49:47)
18 (88:49:47)
18
18
SWE 14
BRAND X
249
Peter Lundström
Essinge BS
Facil 310 xo
1,14
32 (14:32:06)
28 (22:26:20)
17 (36:37:55)
8 (55:00:18)
29 (73:39:46)
26 (89:00:39)
19 (89:00:39)
19
19
SWE 59
SERENITY
269
Jan Komorowski
Norrtälje SS
Linjett 33
1,16
18 (14:17:14)
13 (21:33:24)
22 (37:08:21)
12 (55:55:52)
10 (70:10:47)
18 (87:30:09)
20 (89:12:31)
20
20
SWE 28
DAIQUIRI
192
Gunnar Frostell
Södertälje BS
Compis 363
1,22
5 (13:59:21)
2 (20:51:43)
23 (37:10:09)
32 (58:49:27)
32 (74:09:20)
19 (87:33:19)
21 (89:17:39)
21
21
SWE 231
SVEA
254
Anders Löwenborg
Nacka Strand Yacht Club
Dehler 29
1,17
20 (14:18:46)
18 (21:44:33)
13 (36:18:32)
15 (56:15:26)
24 (72:47:36)
20 (87:43:49)
22 (89:21:03)
22
22
SWE 29
NO LIMIT
279
Peter Wiklund
Huddinge BK
First 35s5
1,16
13 (14:06:48)
15 (21:42:40)
12 (36:18:28)
16 (56:20:14)
19 (71:45:55)
33 (89:42:15)
23 (89:42:15)
23
23
SWE 176
CAPRICE
133
Johan Gustavsson
Norrtälje SS
Linjett 33
1,16
29 (14:28:50)
33 (22:47:38)
26 (37:28:04)
17 (56:27:11)
21 (72:16:04)
21 (88:03:47)
24 (89:49:00)
24
24
SWE 108
RED SUN
129
Mats Bjerker
Kvarnvikens BS
Contrast 33
1,17
33 (14:37:30)
30 (22:31:21)
19 (36:47:47)
23 (58:00:44)
15 (71:08:09)
22 (88:39:59)
25 (90:23:14)
25
25
SWE 10034
JIVE
183
Tomas Tegfors
Runmarö Yacht Club
Dehler 34
1,17
36 (14:44:31)
38 (23:33:21)
40 (41:01:40)
37 (60:18:48)
23 (72:40:35)
24 (88:47:00)
26 (90:28:14)
26
26
SWE 38
CRAM
181
Håkan Nykvist
Lidingö SS
Compis 363
1,22
10 (14:03:01)
4 (21:08:48)
24 (37:16:15)
33 (58:51:54)
35 (74:38:37)
23 (88:41:38)
27 (90:48:54)
27
27
SWE 10172
ELDKVARN
136
Peter Ståhl
Södertälje BS
Ridas 31 Racer
1,2
34 (14:39:36)
37 (23:01:12)
28 (37:37:12)
26 (58:24:00)
28 (73:15:36)
28 (89:06:00)
28 (90:49:38)
28
28
FIN 10914
LOLEE
173
Jari Paasikivi
Naantalin Purjehdusseura
Arcona 36
1,2
27 (14:27:36)
22 (21:55:12)
36 (39:01:12)
35 (59:30:00)
31 (74:01:12)
30 (89:13:12)
29 (90:52:26)
29
29
SWE 158
AZURINA
214
Jan-Olov Gisselson
Norrtälje SS
Linjett 33
1,16
9 (14:02:09)
20 (21:50:48)
11 (36:17:19)
18 (56:29:31)
36 (74:59:38)
27 (89:05:16)
30 (90:54:22)
30
30
SWE 78
MON AMIE
315
Roland Bergman
KSSS
Mixer Cr
1,18
16 (14:10:46)
11 (21:32:06)
31 (37:56:13)
34 (59:14:09)
27 (73:01:20)
29 (89:08:56)
31 (90:54:50)
31
31
S 66
TJORVEN
156
Henrik Swensson
Malmö SS
Linjett 35
1,18
35 (14:43:49)
34 (22:51:09)
34 (38:38:41)
38 (60:22:35)
39 (89:17:11)
31 (89:17:11)
32 (91:07:56)
32
32
SWE 56
SANTANA
126
Björn Dannberg
KSSS
Linjett 35
1,18
31 (14:30:50)
26 (22:09:51)
21 (37:06:39)
22 (57:27:57)
25 (72:51:53)
32 (89:39:37)
33 (91:27:33)
33
33
SE 7463
ODETTE OF STOUR
267
Lars Karlsson
Compis 345
1,18
38 (14:50:54)
36 (23:00:36)
38 (40:03:39)
43 (72:55:26)
26 (72:55:26)
34 (89:44:20)
34 (91:35:07)
34
34
FIN 10103
MISS PIGGY
294
Juha Riikonen
Kivenlahden Venekerho
First 317 HR
1,2
37 (14:45:36)
32 (22:42:00)
29 (37:38:24)
24 (58:19:12)
33 (74:12:00)
35 (90:36:00)
35 (92:15:07)
35
35
SWE 141
ZERO FOOTPRINT
185
David Frykerås
Norrköpings SS
Jeanneau 43DS
1,22
42 (15:17:26)
41 (24:21:33)
42 (42:04:10)
41 (62:27:50)
34 (74:21:32)
37 (91:23:54)
36 (92:53:22)
36
36
SWE 206
VAVITE
146
Stefan Petterson
Skurusundets BS
Omega 36
1,22
21 (14:20:06)
9 (21:29:32)
32 (38:01:24)
28 (58:33:36)
22 (72:20:11)
36 (91:16:34)
37 (92:55:36)
37
37
SWE 1013
GRYMT GRÅ
211
Mikael Romson
Runmarö Yacht Club
First 31.7 HR
1,2
30 (14:30:00)
29 (22:30:00)
27 (37:34:48)
25 (58:21:36)
37 (77:09:36)
38 (91:30:00)
38 (93:11:50)
38
38
DAN 6
VICTORIA
347
Torben Vagn Rasmussen
Koge Sejl Klubb - NOR
Granada 35
1,21
41 (15:11:07)
39 (23:47:48)
35 (38:58:55)
36 (59:56:07)
40 (91:46:42)
39 (91:46:42)
39 (93:37:30)
39
39
SWE 321
KRISS
180
Thomas Areskoug
SK Måsungen
Elan 333
1,21
43 (16:01:57)
43 (27:11:04)
43 (42:21:00)
39 (61:55:54)
42 (91:51:33)
40 (91:51:33)
40 (93:39:14)
40
40
SWE 13
S/Y WHITE
143
Carl Michael Augustsson
Lidingö BK
Dufour 405 Grand Large
1,21
39 (14:52:58)
40 (24:09:34)
41 (41:49:32)
40 (61:59:32)
41 (91:51:33)
41 (94:22:48)
41 (94:21:41)
41
41
SWE 5708
GALENAIA
276
Ivar Embreus
Årstavikens SS
Sun Odyssey 31
1,135
44 (16:41:04)
44 (27:28:01)
44 (56:16:37)
42 (67:50:06)
38 (81:59:05)
42 (101:37:13)
42 (101:37:13)
42
42
SWE 44
CLARA
224
Magnus Allgulin
Van De Stadt 44
1,13
45 (19:52:09)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF
SWE 10897
CONDOR OF SWEDEN
198
Richard Broman
Trälhavets BK
Oceanis 430
1,22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF
SWE 11019
MEKONOMEN SAILING TEAM
252
Staffan Lindewald
KSSS
Dufour 34
1,22
26 (14:27:25)
17 (21:44:10)
33 (38:01:24)
30 (58:38:28)
-
-
-
-
DNF
S 8227
NOTRE DAME
202
Michael Cewers
KSSS
Brise de Mer 34
1,16
23 (14:21:52)
35 (22:52:16)
37 (39:32:12)
-
-
-
-
-
DNF