Organisatör:
KSSS
Distans:
350 Nautiska mil
Antal båtar:
46
Starttid:
Flagga:
Segelnr. Båtnamn RNr. Skeppare/team Klubb Båttyp Rate 2015 Kanholmen 2015 Korsöhalsen 2015 Gotska Sandön 1 2015 Visby 2015 Hoburgs Rev 2015 Östergarn 2015 Gotska Sandön 2 2015 Almagrundet 2015 Finish 2015 Final
SWE 8994 SILFVERFÅGEL 179 Pontus Brenter KSSS Diva 39 1,258 1 (06:04:49) 1 (07:51:45) 11 (22:38:38) 1 (30:24:06) 1 (41:30:50) 1 (51:09:31) 1 (64:40:55) 1 (77:06:55) 1 (79:02:19) 1 1
SWE 158 KVADRAT ELEVATING PEOPLE 152 Team Pålnäs Saltsjöbadens BK Omega 42 1,241 2 (06:14:46) 2 (08:01:30) 17 (23:02:28) 2 (30:50:19) 2 (42:37:42) 2 (53:10:36) 2 (67:13:15) 2 (79:36:36) 2 (82:33:40) 2 2
SWE 28 DAIQUIRI 54 Gunnar Frostell Södertälje BS Compis 363 1,222 8 (06:28:35) 5 (08:13:41) 28 (23:25:18) 3 (31:42:39) 3 (42:42:32) 3 (53:20:25) 3 (67:27:15) 4 (80:04:54) 4 (83:19:51) 3 3
SWE 97941 SLAGHÖKEN 164 SLAGHÖKEN Trälhavets BK First 34,7 1,248 3 (06:18:08) 3 (08:05:28) 21 (23:11:31) 4 (31:51:56) 5 (43:09:36) 5 (54:12:17) 4 (67:43:29) 3 (80:02:18) 3 (82:34:33) 4 4
SWE 501 BOJ - BOJ 183 Peter Forslund Runmarö Yacht Club Scampi 1,096 4 (06:22:30) 4 (08:07:43) 2 (20:09:59) 15 (33:28:58) 7 (43:41:37) 4 (53:52:06) 5 (69:30:16) 9 (84:15:50) 5 (86:05:49) 5 5
SWE 195 WET-X 31 Wet-X Sailing Team Enköpings SS X-99 1,239 5 (06:26:34) 7 (08:15:36) 9 (22:11:55) 7 (32:37:37) 8 (43:47:55) 8 (55:08:07) 6 (69:35:25) 5 (82:42:11) 6 (86:18:45) 6 6
SWE 5678 Agnes 132 Markus Norlin KSSS IOR One Ton 1,218 12 (06:33:24) 12 (08:23:02) 15 (22:50:15) 5 (31:58:21) 4 (43:05:48) 7 (55:08:05) 7 (70:14:16) 7 (83:30:51) 7 (87:22:33) 7 7
SWE 2827 WALENNA II 104 Carl Wale KSSS One off 1,213 6 (06:26:56) 8 (08:16:07) 8 (22:02:10) 6 (32:34:08) 6 (43:41:17) 6 (54:59:21) 8 (70:30:56) 6 (83:10:16) 8 (87:25:10) 8 8
SWE 28 TJAJKA 186 Björn Ternström Askrike SS Dehler34DD 1,252 7 (06:28:07) 6 (08:14:32) 35 (23:43:31) 9 (32:50:38) 12 (44:45:32) 15 (56:45:26) 9 (71:03:03) 8 (84:14:19) 9 (87:41:46) 9 9
SWE 40 ALAPOCAS 139 Johan Nordström Trollbäckens båtsällskap Linjett 33 1,175 18 (06:45:22) 16 (08:31:07) 6 (21:56:00) 22 (35:03:14) 20 (46:01:14) 18 (57:10:59) 21 (73:20:22) 11 (86:09:59) 10 (88:45:47) 10 10
SE 8227 NOTRE DAME 68 OP MEMORIAL TEAM Saltsjöbadens BK Brise de Mer 34 1,16 19 (06:46:00) 23 (08:43:09) 23 (23:16:38) 19 (34:10:52) 18 (45:17:52) 10 (55:57:02) 12 (71:14:35) 15 (87:16:14) 11 (89:03:06) 11 11
SWE 131 MAJA 70 Lars Sönnerfors Båtsällskapet Arken Elan 31 1,182 23 (06:50:09) 21 (08:41:15) 25 (23:20:40) 17 (33:41:13) 17 (45:09:08) 12 (56:32:20) 13 (71:21:12) 13 (86:28:58) 12 (89:07:23) 12 12
SWE 83 SPIRIT 5 Team Spirit Segelsällskapet Svearna Dehler 32 1,211 11 (06:32:21) 14 (08:24:59) 18 (23:06:35) 11 (32:55:08) 13 (44:48:25) 14 (56:45:19) 15 (71:40:15) 10 (84:24:24) 13 (89:44:24) 13 13
SWE 146 SINGDOY 111 Team Singdoy Trollbäckens BS Scanner 391 1,239 10 (06:31:31) 10 (08:18:04) 19 (23:07:40) 10 (32:54:57) 9 (44:23:51) 11 (56:22:28) 17 (72:14:01) 14 (86:30:10) 14 (89:57:36) 14 14
SWE 25 PEAKABOO 83 Team [email protected] Gustavsbergs BK First 30 1,249 9 (06:30:56) 9 (08:17:06) 29 (23:31:22) 8 (32:49:40) 11 (44:36:36) 9 (55:43:34) 11 (71:06:35) 16 (87:17:03) 16 (90:27:46) 15 15
FIN 4709 NEITO 50 Hanna Stark-Heikkinen Oulun Merenkävijät Jungfru 37 1,22 15 (06:41:22) 15 (08:28:44) 16 (22:58:36) 16 (33:39:06) 16 (45:01:04) 16 (56:49:54) 26 (74:41:03) 17 (87:49:10) 17 (90:48:56) 16 16
SWE 59 SERENITY 166 Jan Komorowski Norrtälje SS Linjett 33 1,198 20 (06:46:07) 20 (08:41:07) 37 (24:07:11) 23 (35:08:28) 25 (46:43:19) 21 (57:48:12) 20 (73:09:28) 20 (88:52:17) 18 (90:56:00) 17 17
SWE 11019 SLIPFREE 97 Lars Sjöström Skärgårdsstads SS Dufour 34 LR 1,222 25 (06:51:48) 25 (08:49:07) 1 (18:44:14) 14 (33:24:04) 14 (44:50:50) 19 (57:16:15) 14 (71:35:19) 18 (88:02:42) 19 (90:57:45) 18 18
FIN 11372 LASSUX 154 Sakari Rinne TTPS-FIN X-372 1,225 14 (06:38:07) 11 (08:22:15) 3 (20:37:15) 39 (37:46:15) 35 (48:23:15) 31 (59:24:45) 19 (73:05:30) 19 (88:18:07) 20 (91:08:19) 19 19
SWE 14 CASTARA 99 Team Castara Östhammars SS Scanner 392 1,245 16 (06:42:08) 22 (08:42:54) 10 (22:37:03) 13 (33:09:30) 10 (44:31:46) 13 (56:40:05) 16 (71:56:24) 12 (86:22:56) 15 (90:15:32) 20 20
SWE 104 FIOLINA 119 Team Cederholm Strängnäs SS Diva 35 1,226 17 (06:43:21) 18 (08:36:08) 26 (23:23:46) 12 (33:07:20) 15 (44:51:04) 20 (57:27:30) 18 (72:59:16) 21 (89:10:15) 21 (91:55:58) 21 21
SWE 66 TJORVEN 136 Johan Ploom KSSS Linjett 35 1,185 35 (07:06:36) 35 (09:01:32) 12 (22:39:11) 24 (35:22:20) 23 (46:40:09) 24 (58:15:44) 24 (74:03:44) 23 (90:30:51) 22 (92:34:41) 22 22
SWE 10763 PAULA 102 Team Paula Espoo Merenkulkijat Dufour 385 1,252 30 (06:58:10) 28 (08:52:06) 31 (23:34:45) 21 (34:58:21) 22 (46:20:41) 30 (59:14:25) 25 (74:29:38) 22 (90:04:53) 23 (93:00:13) 23 23
SWE 1 JANE DOE 170 Marcus Grönqvist Tyresö BK Elvström 717 1,136 32 (07:00:19) 32 (08:58:27) 30 (23:32:02) 25 (35:40:13) 27 (47:13:11) 22 (58:02:58) 30 (75:26:57) 25 (91:42:47) 24 (93:25:07) 24 24
FIN 7227 LOTUS 113 Team Lotus Wasa Segel Förening Finnflyer 31 1,126 13 (06:35:13) 13 (08:23:19) 5 (21:05:37) 28 (35:59:40) 24 (46:41:29) 17 (57:06:25) 35 (76:53:13) 26 (91:50:38) 25 (93:29:41) 25 25
SWE 87 SELF OMNINUTRITION 129 SELF OFFSHORE TEAM Velamsunds BK Hanse 325 1,159 24 (06:51:26) 24 (08:47:20) 27 (23:24:42) 33 (36:59:29) 30 (48:14:01) 28 (59:00:44) 27 (74:56:55) 28 (91:57:59) 27 (93:37:23) 26 26
SWE 133 SMILE 44 Stefan Gustavsson Mariefreds BK Omega 36 1,222 39 (07:13:48) 37 (09:07:27) 43 (25:15:16) 32 (36:51:49) 37 (48:34:28) 33 (59:42:54) 23 (74:01:58) 27 (91:51:13) 28 (93:51:37) 27 27
SWE 211 FARVEL 150 Farvel Offshore Sail Racing Team Nynäshamns SS First 40.7 1,258 22 (06:48:51) 17 (08:35:46) 32 (23:35:15) 18 (34:10:32) 19 (45:42:26) 27 (58:48:41) 10 (71:04:37) 24 (90:53:25) 29 (93:52:54) 28 28
SWE 11555 ALINA 48 Team Varians / Daniel Osterman Upplands Väsby BS Beneteau First 345 1,166 29 (06:57:25) 26 (08:49:21) 36 (23:49:30) 29 (36:04:05) 28 (47:23:52) 26 (58:43:39) 29 (75:22:54) 30 (92:18:30) 30 (94:02:47) 29 29
SWE 34 OFFPIST 75 TEAM MFPrecision Söderhamns SS Dehler 32 1,239 33 (07:02:29) 29 (08:54:00) 40 (24:46:48) 26 (35:43:28) 29 (47:43:19) 38 (60:52:34) 31 (75:34:44) - 26 (93:33:16) 30 30
SWE 11129 HOKA HEY 66 Jan Lockner Svenska Kryssar klubben Bavaria 40 Cruiser 1,236 21 (06:47:52) 19 (08:40:21) 39 (24:30:50) 20 (34:15:28) 21 (46:03:41) 25 (58:38:53) 22 (73:36:13) 29 (92:12:20) 31 (94:35:51) 31 31
SWE 108 RED SUN 14 Mats Bjerker Kvarnvikens BS Contrast 33 1,168 28 (06:56:58) - 22 (23:15:45) 27 (35:49:07) 26 (47:03:03) 23 (58:13:29) 34 (76:30:14) 33 (93:20:33) 32 (95:03:35) 32 32
SWE 9 VIKTORIA 47 Lars Karlsson Mariefreds BK Wasa 360 1,218 38 (07:13:36) 36 (09:06:52) 14 (22:44:09) 36 (37:25:59) 33 (48:22:29) 35 (59:47:00) 28 (75:18:46) 31 (93:00:52) 33 (95:06:13) 33 33
SWE 10648 ISIS 59 Tomas Lundqvist Lidingö SS Avance 33 1,133 40 (07:19:36) 42 (09:17:26) 38 (24:21:34) 30 (36:13:05) 32 (48:19:20) 32 (59:40:16) 32 (76:05:59) 32 (93:04:33) 34 (95:07:34) 34 34
SWE 245 ROSETTA 12 Mats Rosander Södra Evlinge BK Hanse 342 1,171 37 (07:10:55) 38 (09:09:11) 42 (25:10:35) 38 (37:44:42) 39 (49:22:37) 37 (60:40:38) 33 (76:11:35) 36 (93:53:40) 35 (95:30:24) 35 35
SWE 860 FREEDOM 77 Henrik Forsgren Edsvikens SS Dehler 34 1,165 26 (06:54:44) 27 (08:50:04) 4 (20:40:43) 35 (37:16:48) 36 (48:26:40) 29 (59:05:05) 36 (77:01:33) 35 (93:52:46) 36 (95:32:45) 36 36
SWE 1200 LANGURIA 127 Hillebrand Trollbäckens BS Jeanneau 36i 1,227 43 (07:24:10) 40 (09:14:36) 34 (23:39:38) 31 (36:46:08) 34 (48:23:04) 36 (60:00:01) 37 (77:18:03) 34 (93:27:23) 37 (95:37:59) 37 37
SE 30 VIVRE II 58 Bucaneros Örlogsberga BK Omega 36 1,222 41 (07:22:21) 44 (09:22:07) 44 (25:15:16) 44 (39:31:54) 42 (51:07:13) 39 (62:07:06) 38 (77:54:09) 37 (94:04:25) 38 (96:08:39) 38 38
S 154 NOVALECOOL 177 Håkan Brännlund Segelsällskapet Färingarna Albin Nova 1,147 27 (06:55:12) 34 (08:59:05) 20 (23:07:52) 34 (37:00:35) 31 (48:15:01) 34 (59:44:22) 40 (78:29:34) 38 (94:52:33) 39 (96:35:08) 39 39
SWE 167 MY CHILLZONE 46 NP Bygg Norrtälje SS Dufour 405 GL 1,235 44 (07:27:04) 43 (09:18:13) 7 (22:01:27) 37 (37:42:31) 38 (48:53:07) 40 (62:14:38) 39 (78:00:39) 39 (94:58:17) 40 (97:09:08) 40 40
SWE 22 HUMLAN 34 Börje Hult Mariefreds Båtklubb Maxi 909 1,109 36 (07:10:17) 33 (08:58:58) 13 (22:44:04) 41 (38:10:05) 41 (50:13:09) 41 (63:03:54) 43 (88:32:06) 40 (100:05:14) 42 (102:43:12) 41 41
SWE 11420 VITA BREVIS 151 Team Vita Brevis KSSS Wasa 420 1,252 34 (07:05:40) 30 (08:54:36) 45 (25:18:40) 40 (37:59:53) 40 (49:52:16) 42 (63:51:07) 41 (79:11:20) 41 (100:53:25) 41 (102:32:50) 42 42
SWE 3361 S/Y BLONDIE 6 TEAM Jula Risets Båtklubb Sveakryssare 1,183 45 (07:27:10) 41 (09:16:00) 41 (25:01:13) 43 (39:08:15) 43 (51:39:27) 43 (65:15:43) 42 (83:09:53) 42 (102:43:25) 43 (105:06:34) 43 43
SWE 155 ESCAPE 24 Team Goosebump Smygehuks BSK Hanse 350 1,168 42 (07:22:40) 39 (09:13:37) 33 (23:39:07) 45 (40:29:26) 44 (53:20:19) 44 (65:53:40) 44 (92:04:38) 43 (104:26:19) 44 (106:27:47) 44 44
SWE 466 PRIMA DIVA 20 Ulf Liliefeldt Finkarudds BK Diva 34 1,25 31 (07:00:00) 31 (08:55:00) 24 (23:20:00) 42 (38:23:45) - - - - - - DNF
SWE 8324 RAMBLER 33 Team RAMBLER StockholmsSegelSällskap JNF 38 1,071 46 (08:38:21) 45 (10:31:53) - - - - - - - - DNF